menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B14 Classic 1
date_range
TUE, MAY 07, 2019
Round:
B
#897198
05/07/19 08:00 PM
place
Parade Stadium - #1
Score
B3 vs B1
0
Home Team:
Keliix-Intra - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sporting St. Croix 05 Academy Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, MAY 11, 2019
Round:
B
#897217
05/11/19 04:00 PM
place
Miller Park - #09
Score
B2 vs B1
1
Home Team:
EPSC+-14UBoys-C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Sporting St. Croix 05 Academy Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 21, 2019
Round:
B
#897206
05/21/19 06:45 PM
place
Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields - #3
Score
B1 vs B5
11
Home Team:
Sporting St. Croix 05 Academy Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Central Minn - Boys 14 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 28, 2019
Round:
B
#897209
05/28/19 07:00 PM
place
Southpointe - #29
Score
B6 vs B1
1
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Sporting St. Croix 05 Academy Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 06, 2019
Round:
B
#897227
06/06/19 07:30 PM
place
Selke - #16
Score
B5 vs B1
0
Home Team:
Central Minn - Boys 14 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
12
Away Team:
Sporting St. Croix 05 Academy Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JUN 08, 2019
Round:
B
#897211
06/08/19 04:00 PM
place
Tiza Academy Field - #1
Score
B7 vs B1
0
Home Team:
SAYEC - Boys 14 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
12
Away Team:
Sporting St. Croix 05 Academy Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 10, 2019
Round:
B
#897230
06/10/19 07:15 PM
place
Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields - #1
Score
B1 vs B6
8
Home Team:
Sporting St. Croix 05 Academy Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JUN 15, 2019
Round:
B
#897203
06/15/19 04:00 PM
place
Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields - #1
Score
B1 vs B4
5
Home Team:
Sporting St. Croix 05 Academy Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
STMA - Durruty
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 18, 2019
Round:
B
#897196
06/18/19 07:15 PM
place
Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields - #2
Score
B1 vs B2
2
Home Team:
Sporting St. Croix 05 Academy Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
EPSC+-14UBoys-C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, JUN 28, 2019
Round:
B
#897219
06/28/19 07:15 PM
place
Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields - #1
Score
B1 vs B3
1
Home Team:
Sporting St. Croix 05 Academy Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Keliix-Intra - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, JUN 29, 2019
Round:
B
#897232
06/29/19 11:00 AM
place
Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields - #1
Score
B1 vs B7
12
Home Team:
Sporting St. Croix 05 Academy Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SAYEC - Boys 14 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUL 02, 2019
Round:
B
#897224
07/02/19 07:30 PM
place
STMA Middle School East - #09
Score
B4 vs B1
1
Home Team:
STMA - Durruty
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Sporting St. Croix 05 Academy Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact